Bayerischer Jugend Cup 2014 Einzelwertung

Schülerinnen A

Platz Name Verein  Linz München Ingolstadt Gesamt S&R Hilpoltst Weiden  Flintsbach Grassau Gesamt
1 Geist Luisa SG Stadtwerke München   50 42 46 S 36 50 42 50 188
2 Rudolph Nele TV 1848 Erlangen   42 50 46 50 36 36   168
3 Henseleit Franca Tri Team Schongau   27 29 S 28 42 29 50 30 151
4 Schäfer Inka ATSV Kulmbach 42 S 36 36 39 S 30 42 32 32 145
5 Schuhböck Olivia TSV Palling 32 28   S 30 32 30 30 42 134
6 Schroll Marie TSG 08 Roth   32 30 31 S 25 32 28 36 127
7 Püschel Nina TSV Altenfurt 50 S 30 32 41 S 26 28 27 29 125
8 John Xenia TSV Brannenburg 29 22   25,5 28 S 25 25 27 105,5
9 Müller Theresa SGS Amberg  27 S 24 25 26 23 27 23   99
10 Schirmann Katharina TSV Brannenburg 25 19   22   24 21 25 92
11 Rau Sigolene Triathlon SC Riederau   21 23 22 21 S 19 22 26 91
12 List Paula TSV Brannenburg 30 S 26 26 28     29 28 85
13 Schober Lorena SGS Amberg  28 25 S 24 26,5   26 26   78,5
14 Griebsch Alina TV 1879 Hilpoltstein         22 22   24 68
15 Linnert Rike SGS Amberg  26 S 20 22 24 19 18     61
16 Degen Elaine TV 1879 Hilpoltstein         27 23     50
17 Sommer Fenja TSV Zirndorf     28 14 29       43
18 Maier Ortega Justine TV 1848 Erlangen         20 20     40
19 Egl Marlene MRRC München         17     23 40
20 Weger Sophie TV 1879 Hilpoltstein           17   22 39
21 Campos Paula SC Delphin Ingolstadt 36 29 S 27 32,5         32,5
22 Zindl Wiona TSV Zirndorf     21 10,5   21     31,5
23 Rieben Pia TV 1848 Erlangen   23   11,5 18       29,5
24 Röck Kristin TSG 08 Roth         24       24
25 Liesenfeld Amelie SG Stadtwerke München             24   24
26 Gleixner Lou Triathlon SC Riederau           16     16

Schüler A

Platz Name Verein  Linz München Ingolstadt Gesamt S&R Hilpoltst Weiden  Flintsbach Grassau Gesamt
1 Halm Emil WSV Bad Tölz   50 50 50   50 50 50 200
2 Winters Anton TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 50 30 S 23 40 50 36 S 29 30 156
3 Schönberger Paul Gealan Triteam Ifl Hof   36 32 34   42 28 32 136
4 Estenfelder Timo ESV Gemünden   28 36 32 42   32 29 135
5 Schmidt Franjo Tristar Regensburg 42 32 S 29 37 32 32 27 S 26 128
6 Hofmann Valentin TSV Brannenburg   29 30 29,5 S 29 30 30 36 125,5
7 Schatt Marinus TSV Brannenburg         36   42 42 120
8 Funk Mark-Philipp SG Katek-Grassau 32 S 23 26 29   28 23 25 105
9 Dahmen Valentin Triathlon SC Riederau   25 24 24,5 26 26   28 104,5
10 Warter Rubio Pablo TV 1848 Erlangen 36 S 27 28 32 17 29   21 99
11 Obermeier Thomas TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 30 21 S 20 25,5 23 S 21 21 23 92,5
12 Schebrak Andreas TSV Brannenburg   22   S 11 22 19 24 24 89
13 Gebauer Samuel Triathlon SC Riederau   24 21 22,5   24 19 22 87,5
14 Maier Vincent TSV Brannenburg           23 26 27 76
15 Schutty Luis Tristar Regensburg     19 9,5 21 20 20   70,5
16 Herget Joshua TSV Altenfurt   42 42 42 27       69
17 Gaebelein Moritz TSV Altenfurt     22 11 30 22     63
18 Schäfer Constantin TSV Brannenburg         25   36   61
19 Schmitt Falko TSV Altenfurt     27 13,5 19 25     57,5
20 Fruth Jannik TV 1879 Hilpoltstein         18 18   20 56
21 Winter Nico TSG 08 Roth         28 27     55
22 Estenfelder Kai ESV Gemünden   26 25 25,5     25   50,5
23 Huber Anian TSV Brannenburg         24   22   46
24 Marchl Yannik TV 1879 Hilpoltstein         16 17     33
25 Räth Sebastian DJK Weiden         20       20

Jugend B w

Platz Name Verein  Linz München Ingolstadt Gesamt S&R Hilpoltst Weiden  Flintsbach Grassau Gesamt
1 Walter Stefanie TSV Brannenburg 28  S 23 32 S 30 36 42 50 50 178
2 Rohr Sophie WSV Bad Tölz 50 50 S 50 50   50 32 42 174
3 Schmidt Samira Tristar Regensburg   S 32 42 42 42 S 32 36 42 36 156
4 Warter Rubio Sofia TV 1848 Erlangen 42  S 30 36 39 42 S 30 36 32 149
5 Huber Anna TSV Brannenburg 30 25   S 27,5 28 32 28 30 118
6 Schöttner Magdalena TSV Altenfurt  S 26 29 28 28,5 30 S 27 30 29 117,5
7 Wirth Luca TSV Brannenburg S 23 27 29 28 S 16 29 27 27 111
8 Schultz Tanja WSV Bad Tölz 27 26 S 26 26,5   28 24 28 106,5
9 Funk  Anna-Marie SG Katek-Grassau 25 S 24 27 26   26 29 24 105
10 Dahmen Anna Triathlon SC Riederau   22 22 22 25 25   25 97
11 Tischner Katharina TSV Brannenburg   18 25 21,5 29 24 19 S 18 93,5
12 Omoruyi Louisa MRRC München   28   14 21   25 26 86
13 Egl Sophie SC Prinz Eugen München 24 20 S 18 22 19 S 18 23 20 84
14 Böhme Carlotta SG Katek-Grassau   14 20 17 26   21 19 83
15 Wehner Anna TSV Brannenburg   21   10,5   23 26 23 82,5
16 Hirthammer Hanna Tristar Regensburg   16 16 S 16 23 19 20 17 79
17 Kroupa Lizzy Triathlon SC Riederau 19   13 16 13 16 18   63
18 Rodrigues Nicole MSV München 36 36   36       21 57
19 Pröschl Lara ESV Gemünden   11 15 13 20   22   55
20 Rock Lena TSG 08 Roth   19   9,5 24 21     54,5
21 Bronckers Eliana Triathlon SC Riederau 22 S 17 21 21,5 15 17     53,5
22 Rudolph Nina Gealan TriTeam Ifl Hof   13 17 15 11 14 13   53
23 Hille Tamara TriTeam Aschaffenburg   32 30 31       22 53
24 Tilges Wiebke TSV Brannenburg     24 12 17 22     51
25 Kirschke Emily WSV Bad Tölz 20 15   17,5     17 16 50,5
26 Neukam Theresa TV 1848 Erlangen         50       50
27 Ladig Felicia Sc Riederau         22 11 15   48
28 Schmidt Tina TV 1879 Hilpoltstein     19 9,5 12 12   13 46,5
29 Partheymüller Fiona WSV Bad Tölz   10 14 12     14 15 41
30 Ziegler Antonia TV 1879 Hilpoltstein   12   6 14 20     40
31 Regensburger Meike TV 1879 Hilpoltstein   9   4,5 18 15     37,5
32 Gottschalk Jana SC Delphin Ingolstadt 21   23 22   13     35
33 Schüppel Zoe Triathlon SC Riederau   8 12 10 9     14 33
34 Schraml Julia DJK Weiden         27       27
35 Knauer Leoni TSV Altenfurt         10 10     20
36 Kroiß Luisa MRRC München             16   16
37 Siebler Anna SC Delphin Ingolstadt 29     14,5         14,5
38 Reil Stefanie DJK Weiden         8       8

Jugend B m

Platz Name Verein  Linz München Ingolstadt Gesamt S&R Hilpoltst Weiden  Flintsbach Grassau Gesamt
1 Drexl Simon SC Prinz Eugen München S 36 50 42 46   50 42 50 188
2 Henseleit Simon Tri Team Schongau 42 S 30 50 46 S 32 42 50 36 174
3 Kraft Fabian TV 1848 Erlangen S 32 32 36 34 S 26 36 36 42 148
4 Poßer Tobias IfA Nonstop Bamberg   29   14,5 42 32   32 120,5
5 Willner Julian Triathlon SC Riederau   25 29 27 28 26   29 110
6 Kirschmann Samuel TSV Altenfurt 29 S 19 22 25,5 30 23   27 105,5
7 Wohlfahrt Julian Tristar Regensburg   27   13,5   30 32 30 105,5
8 Brandes Tim TSG 08 Roth   26 26 26 25 28   26 105
9 Meister Moritz MRRC München   22 27 24,5 20 27 28   99,5
10 Kunzelmann Marchello Tristar Regensburg 50 42   46 50       96
11 Gast Janik TSV Altenfurt 27   18 22,5 23 S 11 25 24 94,5
12 Huber Leo SGS Amberg  30     15 27 21 30   93
13 Möhwald Jonas TV Waldsassen     28 14 22 29   28 93
14 Bauer Bastian SV Wacker Burghausen 28 23 S 20 25,5 S 11 19 27 19 90,5
15 Krauß Pascal TSV Altenfurt   18 21 S 19,5 21 22 24 23 90
16 Schebrak Simon TSV Brannenburg   16   S 8 17 20 26 22 85
17 Blum Lars TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 26   15 20,5 9 17   17 63,5
18 Mayer Lukas SGS Amberg    28   14   24   25 63
19 Jurisch Niclas SC Riederau         7 12 22 21 62
20 Eckl Benedikt SGS Amberg    21 25 23 8   29   60
21 Reither Paul TSV Altenfurt   36 32 34   25     59
22 Graf Benedikt TV Vohenstrauß   20 16 18 13   23   54
23 Frisch Tim La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee     30 15 36       51
24 Winters Leopold TV 1879 Hilpoltstein     17 8,5 6 18   18 50,5
25 Macher Florian TV 1879 Hilpoltstein         16 14   20 50
26 Kreckel Jonas ESV Gemünden   24 24 24 18       42
27 Enzensberger Constantin Triathlon SC Riederau   15 23 19   15     34
28 Räth Ulrich DJK Weiden         29       29
29 Baierl Kester Team Oberpfalz   14 13 13,5 5 10     28,5
30 Häberle Maximilian TV Memmingen   17   8,5 19       27,5
31 Kraft Marius TV 1879 Hilpoltstein     14 7 10 9     26
32 Fichtner Moritz SGS Amberg      19 9,5   16     25,5
33 Schuhböck Seraphin TSV Palling         24       24
34 Thoß Alexander Gealan TriTeam Ifl Hof         4 13     17
35 Günther  Sean Felix Tri-Team ATS Kulmbach         15       15
36 Przybille Jarle TSG 08 Roth         14       14
37 Wranik Paul TSG 08 Roth         12       12
38 Petat Julien SC Prinz Eugen München   13   6,5         6,5

Jugend A w

Platz Name Verein  Linz München Ingolstadt Gesamt S&R Hilpoltst Weiden  Flintsbach Grassau Gesamt
1 Neese Isabel SG Katek-Grassau S 32 42 36 39 S 32 42 32 42 155
2 Mann Ann-Marie Team Oberpfalz 36   30 33 36 S 29 50 36 155
3 Vollmeier Sandra TSV Brannenburg   30 28 29 S 28 28 42 50 149
4 Schäll Christine TV 1879 Hilpoltstein S 30 36 32 34 42 32   32 140
5 Schmidt Sabrina TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 42   29 35,5 29 36   30 130,5
6 Hartmann Marina TV Planegg-Krailling         50   36 29 115
7 Körber Magdalena TSV Zirndorf   32 27 29,5 30 50     109,5
8 Fürtig Carolin Triathlon SC Riederau   29 25 27 24 25   27 103
9 Schober Anna-Lena SGS Amberg  27 S 24 26 26,5 26 27     79,5
10 Blum Lena TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 28 28 S 26 28 25 26     79
11 Webb Rachel SV Ottobrunn   50 42 46   30     76
12 Gleixner Josina Triathlon SC Riederau   25 24 24,5   24   26 74,5
13 Braun Michelle TSV Altenfurt 50   50 50         50
14 Landler Luca SG Katek Grassau   26   13       28 41
15 Breuer Annika TV 1879 Hilpoltstein   27   13,5 27       40,5
16 Röck Kim TSG 08 Roth         23       23
17 Teichmann Denise SGS Amberg  29     14,5         14,5

Jugend A m

Platz Name Verein  Linz München Ingolstadt Gesamt S&R Hilpoltst Weiden  Flintsbach Grassau Gesamt
1 Jonscher Jan TV1848 Erlangen   50 50 50   50 50 42 192
2 Bauer Kilian SV Wacker Burghausen S 29 29 30 S 29,5 30 36 42 36 144
3 Weber Maximilian TSV Altenfurt S 27 32 32 32 S 24 29 29 32 122
4 Hofmann Vincent TSV Brannenburg 28 S 26 26 27 S 23 30 30 30 117
5 Hiebl Sebastian Sc Prinz Eugen München 26 25 S 24 S 25,5 27 32 26 27 112
6 Abedini Askan Tristar Regensburg 30 28   29 28 26 25   108
7 Schmidt Manuel Tristar Regensburg 24 24 S 21 S 24 25 25 27 29 106
8 Wörl Gregor MRRC München   27 27 27 19 27 28   101
9 Eckl Leo SGS Amberg  25 S 22 22 23,5 S 14 20 23 28 94,5
10 Hirmke Niklas Sc Trisport Anger 42 S 36 42 42 50       92
11 Roscher Julian SV Würzburg 05     23 11,5 42 28     81,5
12 Fürtig Daniel Triathlon SC Riederau   19 18 18,5 18 17   26 79,5
13 Gawens Moritz TV Memmingen 32 42   37   42     79
14 Ottner Konstantin Tri-Team Schongau     29 14,5 26   36   76,5
15 Funk Frederic SG Katek-Grassau 50     25       50 75
16 Scharfbillig Jens MRRC München     25 12,5 29   32   73,5
17 Oberling Krisztian MRRC München   30 28 29 16 22     67
18 v. Bodelschwingh Caspar Triathlon SC Riederau   20 19 19,5 20 19     58,5
19 Kluge Michael Triathlon SC Riederau   17 17 17   16 21   54
20 Wehner Andreas TSV Brannenburg             22 25 47
21 Meyrer Jonas DJK Teutonia Gaustadt   23 20 21,5   24     45,5
22 Mangertseder Matthias TV Landau           21 24   45
23 Marchl Frederic TV 1879 Hilpoltstein         17 23     40
24 Feigl Simon Tristar Regensburg         21 18     39
25 Gousset Artur MTV München 36   36 36         36
26 Schuhmann Niklas La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee         36       36
27 Stahr Johannes LifePark Max Ingolstadt         32       32
28 Steffens Leon Tri Team Schongau   18   9 15       24
29 Lingl Tobias DJK Weiden         22       22
30 Stosik Paul Tri Team Schongau   21   10,5         10,5

Juniorinnen

Platz Name Verein  Linz München Ingolstadt Gesamt S&R Hilpoltst Weiden  Flintsbach Grassau Gesamt
1 Gottwald Lena TSV Zirndorf         36 42 50 50 178
2 Schübel Julia TSV Altenfurt     42 21 50 50 42   163
3 Kraft Simone TV 1848 Erlangen S 32 42 36 39 42   36 42 159
4 Knoll Anabel SC Delphin Ingolstadt 50   50 50         50
5 Mortier Caroline SG Katek Grassau 36 50   43         43
6 Reil Christina DJK Weiden         32       32
7 Neukam Sarah TV 1848 Erlangen 42     21         21

Junioren

Platz Name Verein  Linz München Ingolstadt Gesamt S&R Hilpoltst Weiden  Flintsbach Grassau Gesamt
1 Kellner Fabian SC Prinz Eugen   32 32 32 27   36 42 137
2 Tonak Erik TSV Brannenburg         26   42 36 104
3 Kroiß Moritz MRRC München     42 21     50   71
4 Fenk Martin Team Oberpfalz 32 42   37 28       65
5 Meyer-Pries Marc TSV Zirndorf     36 18 42       60
6 Lutz Mario Delphin Ingolstadt 50   50 50         50
7 Gebert Johannes TSG 08 Roth 36     18 32       50
8 Zeus Maximilian DJK Weiden         50       50
9 Fröhlich Jonas MTV Pfaffenhofen               50 50
10 Bauernfeind Gabriel Tri Team Triftern         36       36
11 König Daniel TSG 08 Roth         30       30
12 Rau Jules SC Riederau         29       29
13 Honeder Paul MRRC München   50   25         25
14 Grill Samuel Trisport Anger 42     21         21
15 Horner Lukas Tri Team Schongau   36   18         18
16 Haack Johannes Post SV Weilheim   30   15         15

U 23 w

Platz Nachname Verein  Linz München Ingolstadt Gesamt S&R Hilpoltst Weiden  Flintsbach Grassau Gesamt
1 Feicht Liora SC Prinz Eugen München X S 50 50 50   50 50   150
2 Drexl  Jamie-Ann SC Prinz Eugen München X S 42 42 42   42     84
3 Wild Theresa La Carerra TriTeam Rothsee X       50       50

U 23 m

Platz Name Verein  Linz München Ingolstadt Gesamt S&R Hilpoltst Weiden  Flintsbach Grassau Gesamt
1 Pollert Sven Team Oberpfalz X         50   50 100
2 Sperl Max SC Delphin Ingolstadt X   50 50         50
3 Schirmer Stefan SC Prinz Eugen München X 50 S 42 50         50
4 Kinder Florian DAV Röthenbach X       50       50
5 Steffens  Alexander Tri Team Schongau X 42   42         42
6 Legat Markus Team Oberpfalz X       42       42
7 Gawens Christoph TV Memmingen X       36       36