Ergebnisse BTJ-Serie 2005

Jugend B w

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein München I Triftern Brannenburg Roth I München II Roth II Gesamt
1. Schrafen Sophia SC Roth 52 16   16 20 16 S 20 72
2. Brückmann Lisa TSV Brannenburg 20 16 13 11 S 20 10 S 69
3. Baumgärtel Theresa SC Roth 52 11   20 16 11 S 16 63
4. Wolf Isabella SC Roth 52 13 20     13 13 59
5. Schulz Marlen SC 53 Landshut   13 11 13 10 S 11 48
6. Rettlinger Kathrin TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 8 11 10   6 S 8 37
7. Schreieck Rosa TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 9 9 8 8 S 8 S 9 35
7. Rester Lisa SC Riederau 6   9 10 9 6 S 34
9. Forst Larissa IfL Hof 7 10   7 7   31
10. Zeller Andrea Tri-Team Schongau 3 7 7 9     26
11. Caspritz Verena TV 1879 Hilpoltstein   6 6 6 5 2 S 23
12. Schwarz Katrin Tri-Team Schongau 5 8 5       18
13. Buchstaller Sandra TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 4 4 3 S 4 4 S 5 17
13. Lechner Tanja SC Roth 52 0 5   5   7 17
15. Hofer Isabella SC Riederau 1   4 3 2   10
15. Maier Lisa TSV Brannenburg 10           10
17. Steffens Miriam SC Riederau 2   2 2 3 1 S 9
18. Götschl Isabell SC Roth 52 0     1 1 4 6
19. Kratzer Anne Tri-Team Schongau 0 3   0     3
19. Zibi Samira TV 1879 Hilpoltstein           3 3
21. Falter Nadja SC Riederau 0           0
21. Nowak Anja ESV Gemünden       0     0
  Schambeck Christina LLC Marathon Regensburg o.L.            
  Lindner Veronika LLC Marathon Regensburg o.L.            
  Klein Verena LLC Marathon Regensburg o.L.            
  Wittmann Carina TV 1879 Hilpoltstein o.L.         o.L.  
  Engelke Carolin           o.L.    
  Stern Julia SC Eching         o.L.    
  Stern Melanie Phönix Oberschleißheim         o.L.    
  Schneider Melanie Sigmund Schuckert Gymnasium           o.L.  

Jugend B m

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein München I Triftern Brannenburg Roth I München II Roth II Gesamt
1. Buchstaller Axel TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 20 20 20 20 20 S   80
2. Teschner Severin TSV Brannenburg 13 13 S 16 16 13 S 20 65
3. Schuhmann Marius TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 16 16 13 S 10 S 16 16 64
4. Lang Patrick TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 10 11 8 S 13 10 S 13 47
5. Weiß Felix SC Roth 52 11 9   9 S 11 11 42
6. Zachrau Andreas TuS Frammersbach 8 S 10 10 8 S 9 10 39
7. Fischer Adrian Post SV Nürnberg 9   9 11   9 38
8. Wallner Michael TSV Brannenburg 7 8 11     8 34
9. Höger Peter TSV Rohrdorf-Thansau 2   7 7 8   24
10. Hess Johannes Post SV Nürnberg 3   6 6   7 22
11. Neuffer David SC Roth 52 6 6   4   4 20
12. Schuhmann Christopher SC Roth 52 1 S 5 4 3 7 2 S 19
13. Weiß Roman Tri-Team Schongau 5 7   2     14
14. Bird Kevin TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 4 3 3 0 S   3 13
15. Bregenzer Michael ESV Gemünden   4   5     9
16. Knautz Michael TSV Roth 0     1 6 0 7
17. Wittmann Simon TWin Neumarkt           6 6
18. Klein Tobias SC Riederau 0   5       5
18. Pfeifer Paul TWin Neumarkt           5 5
20. Greczmiel Guido TWin Neumarkt       0   1 1
21. Rüth Nicolas TuS Frammersbach 0     0   0 0
21. Breitenbach Alexander TuS Frammersbach 0           0
  Wölfl Florian   o.L.            
  Kürzdörfer Fabian Post SV Nürnberg o.L.         o.L.  
  Hintsteiner Edwin MRRC München o.L.            
  Schick Carlo O-Ton-Süd o.L.            
  Bergmann Johannes LLC Marathon Regensburg o.L.            
  Almon Martin sportspende.de o.L.            
  Schanetzky Helmut TV Landau   o.L.          
  Mossegger Andreas TSV Brannenburg     o.L.        
  Ager Michael SG Katek Grassau     o.L.        
  Griesbeck Florian SG Katek Grassau     o.L.        
  Ehl Philip WSV Glonn       o.L.      
  Schmutzler Dominik Gealan Tri Team Ifl Hof         o.L.    
  Stürhof Wolfgang TV 1879 Hilpoltstein         o.L.    
  Gruber Lukas SC Roth 52           o.L.  
  Kolitsch Christian SC Roth 52           o.L.  
  Zwickl David run & bike Kelheim e.V.           o.L.  
  Kratzer Nicolas TWin Neumarkt           o.L.  
  Krause Timo Turbo Turtles Roth           o.L.  
  Rückert Markus TSV Ipsheim           o.L.  
  Schmidpeter Frank TWin Neumarkt           o.L.  
  Schwarm Felix SC Roth 52           o.L.  
  Dörfler Max TWin Neumarkt           o.L.  
  Wallinger Maxi TV Landau           o.L.  
  Schindler David SVS Münchsteinach           o.L.  
  Lindert Jonathan SVS Münchsteinach           o.L.  

Jugend A w

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein München I Triftern Roth I München II Eichstätt Hof Gesamt
1. Robisch Rebecca SC Roth 52 20 20 20 20     80
2. Lurz Katharina ESV Gemünden 16   16 16 S 20 20 72
3. Weiß Kornelia Tri-Team Schongau 11 S 13 13 11 S 13 16 55
4. Teschner Verena TSV Brannenburg 9 S 11 10 S 13 16 11 51
5. Poebing Mona Tri-Team Schongau 10 16 11 10   10 S 47
5. Stürhof Anna TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 13 10 9 S 9 S 11 13 47
7. Obermeier Katharina TV 1879 Hilpoltstein   9 8 8 S 10 9 36
8. Hoheneder Marina SC Prinz Eugen 8           8

Jugend A m

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein München I Triftern Roth I München II Eichstätt Hof Gesamt
1. Seitz Daniel TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 20 20 20 20   16 S 80
2. Bruckschlögl Andreas SV Marienstein 16 16 10 S 11 S 16 13 61
3. Heinz Patrick ESV Gemünden 13 13 16 16   13 S 58
4. Haas Alexander SC Roth 52 11 11 S 11 S 13 13 20 57
5. Schmutzler Tobias IfL Hof 8 S 10 13   11 10 44
6. Eckhardt Christian TSG Kleinostheim 9 5 S 9   10 9 37
6. Schmehling Max TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 10 8 7 S 10 9   37
8. Schwarz Mathias Tri-Team Schongau 0 S 6   8 8 8 30
9. Strobl Florian run & bike Kelheim e.V.     2   20 6 28
10. Laubmann Jonas IfL Hof 7 7 6     7 27
11. Sporer Lukas Tri-Team Schongau 6 9 5 6     26
12. Braun Jakob SC Roth 52 5 4 S 4 S 9 6 5 25
13. Büdel Tobias TuS Frammersbach 4   8     4 16
14. Böhm Alexander SV Marienstein 0 2 0 S 5 7   14
15. Reithmayr Gerhard Trisport Erding 2 3 1 7     13
16. Elsesser Maximilian TuS Frammersbach 0   3   5 1 9
17. Harwarth Alexander TSG Kleinostheim 1   0   4   5
18. Knautz Manuel TSV Roth 0 0 0 4     4
18. Zachrau Dominik TuS Frammersbach   1       3 4
20. Hippler Christian TSG Kleinostheim 3   0       3
20. Neumair Michael SC Riederau         3   3
22. Dorr Matthias TSV Roth   0 0     2 2
23. Kirmeier Maximilian TSV Brannenburg 0           0
23. Strehl Karsten SV Marienstein 0           0
23. Perfoll Jonas run & bike Kelheim e.V.     0       0
  Matulla Tobias HDI SC Roth o.L. o.L.   o.L.   o.L.  
  Kroher Matthias LLC Marathon Tegensburg o.L.            
  Obermayer Tobias LLC Marathon Tegensburg o.L.            
  Parockinger Sebastian Post SV Weilheim       o.L.      
  Buedel Tobias TuS Frammersbach         o.L.    
  Ullmann Konrad Reinhart Gymnasium           o.L.  
  Akdag Murat Reinhart Gymnasium           o.L.  
  Rütten Florian o.V.           o.L.  

Junioren w

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein München I Triftern Roth I München II Eichstätt Hof Gesamt
1. Valerius Carmen TV 1848 Erlangen 20 20 20 20 20 S   80
2. Zoubek Carolin TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 13 S 16 16 16   20 68
3. Friedemann Sandra Radlexpress Feucht 9 S   10 11 16 11 48
4. Scheiwein Bettina VfL Triteam Nürnberg e.V. 10 11 11     13 45
5. Fochler Franziska IfL Hof 16 13         29
5. Rogler Christina IfL Hof     13     16 29
7. Burger Barbara SV 05 Würzburg       13     13
8. Matheis Michaela WSV Bad Tölz 11           11
  Speiseder Verena     o.L.          
  Schörner Katharina MA-TRI-TU Gefrees           o.L.  

Junioren m

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein München I Triftern Roth I München II Eichstätt Hof Gesamt
1. Schmid Stefan TSV Obergünzburg 20   20 20 20   80
2. Weiß Christopher SV Marienstein 11 S 16 16 13 13   58
3. Reiwe Michael Radlexpress Feucht 5 S 10 8 S 11 10 20 51
4. Stielper Florian SC Roth 52 7 11 13     16 47
5. Zupancic Till SC Roth 52 16 20   7     43
6. Holzapfel Simon Post SV Nürnberg     10 9 9 13 41
7. Goligowski Oliver SC Riederau 13     10 16   39
8. Schertel Thomas IfL Hof 4 S 9 9 8 8 S 11 37
9. Million Maximilian TSV Harburg 10 13 11       34
10. Jaunich Thomas SV 05 Würzburg       16 11   27
11. Hornig Tom Schwimmverein Kronach     4 6 5 10 25
12. Kahlert Martin TSV Harburg 3 8 6   7   24
13. Kapitza Sebastian Tri-Team Schongau 2 7 5   6   20
14. Weber Manuel SC Roth 52 9           9
15. Kemmer Rudi WSV Bad Tölz 8           8
16. Stadler Thomas run & bike Kelheim e.V.     7       7
17. Bost Patrick SC Roth 52 6           6
17. Burghat Maximilian TV Altötting   6         6
19. Wüstrich Marc SC Prinz Eugen 1           1
  Heilmann Alexander LLC Marathon Regensburg o.L.            
  Hilpert Marco o.V. o.L.            
  Schöppel Peter TT Evangelische Jug.           o.L.  
  Schwab Johannes o.V.           o.L.