Landesliga Süd Herren

Oberschleißheim

Wettkampf 1 von 3 (19.05.2012)
Sprint mit Windschattenfreigabe (0,75 - 20 - 5)

Plz.

Pkt.

Zeit

Mannschaft

1. Athlet (Zeit)

2. Athlet (Zeit)

3. Athlet (Zeit)

1

1

3:18:14

RSC Kempten

Baur (1:04:25)

Seitz (1:05:22)

Zipperer (1:08:27)

-

-

3:19:54

SC 53 Landshut

Ewender (1:04:41)

Högl (1:07:21)

Smolorz (1:07:52)

2

2

3:19:56

Tri-Team Schongau

Zappe (1:04:53)

Steffens (1:07:23)

Ahrenz (1:07:40)

3

3

3:23:40

Team Baier Landshut

Griem (1:06:59)

Meyer (1:08:19)

Ochsenkühn (1:08:22)

4

4

3:24:08

ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon

Stöhr (1:06:15)

Worringen (1:07:40)

Hippach (1:10:13)

5

5

3:26:44

AL-KO Triathlon Augsburg

Bosch (1:06:07)

Deiner (1:09:49)

Keiß (1:10:48)

6

6

3:31:00

SG Rottal-Inn Triathlon

Holzner (1:07:49)

Kronfoth (1:09:12)

Rieder (1:13:59)

-

-

3:32:00

VfL Waldkraiburg T. u. B.

Stecher (1:08:11)

Steinbichler (1:09:46)

Vetter (1:14:03)

7

7

3:33:46

MTV Pfaffenhofen

Maier (1:10:49)

Brigl (1:11:01)

Krüger (1:11:56)

8

8

3:36:38

SC Delphin Ingolstadt

Diepold (1:06:26)

Seegers (1:14:19)

Simm (1:15:35)

9

9

3:36:58

TSV Harburg

Treimer (1:10:31)

Dollinger (1:12:45)

Feldmann (1:13:42)

10

10

3:39:39

SC Prinz Eugen München

Strunk (1:10:06)

Kellner (1:13:04)

Neumann (1:16:29)

11

11

4:39:22

Team ASK München Süd

Eberhard (1:30:12)

Krause (1:34:33)

Büsching (1:34:37)


Lauingen

Wettkampf 2 von 3 (17.06.2012)
Kurzdistanz mit Windschattenverbot (0,75 - 20 - 5)

Plz.

Pkt.

Zeit

Mannschaft

1. Athlet (Zeit)

2. Athlet (Zeit)

3. Athlet (Zeit)

1

1

3:09:24

RSC Kempten

Seitz (1:02:04)

Bauer (1:02:09)

Zipperer (1:05:11)

-

-

3:11:46

SG Lech Allgäu

Amthor (1:03:30)

Hoffmann (1:03:31)

Kandler (1:04:45)

-

-

3:18:05

VfL Waldkraiburg T. u. B.

Stecher (1:01:50)

Steinbichler (1:05:58)

Vetter (1:10:17)

2

2

3:19:52

Team Baier Landshut

Wildgruber (1:01:40)

Lohr (1:04:39)

Seifert (1:13:33)

3

3

3:21:19

AL-KO Triathlon Augsburg

Deiner (1:06:08)

Reinauer (1:06:37)

Keiß (1:08:34)

4

4

3:21:49

SC Delphin Ingolstadt

Aicher (1:03:58)

Diepold (1:05:28)

Winkler (1:12:23)

5

5

3:22:23

Tri Team Schongau

Geistbeck (1:05:38)

Horner (1:07:06)

Bittner (1:09:39)

6

6

3:22:34

SG Rottal-Inn Triathlon

Holzner (1:04:53)

Brummer (1:05:33)

Bachhuber (1:12:08)

7

7

3:23:13

TSV Harburg

Treimer M. (1:07:11)

Treimer D. (1:07:38)

Million (1:08:24)

8

8

3:25:29

ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon

Hauk (1:05:45)

Huber (1:07:17)

Schlirf (1:12:27)

9

9

3:27:46

MTV Pfaffenhofen

Zehnter (1:07:55)

Maier (1:08:22)

Krüger (1:11:29)

10

10

3:29:42

SC Prinz Eugen München

Strunk (1:07:09)

Huber (1:10:30)

Neumann (1:12:03)

11

11

3:57:05

Team ASK München Süd

Bosse (1:07:03)

Eberhard (1:20:46)

Krause (1:29:16)

PDF

Königsbrunn

Wettkampf 3 von 3 (08.07.2012)
Kurzdistanz mit Windschattenverbot (1,5 - 44 - 10)

Plz.

Pkt.

Zeit

Mannschaft

1. Athlet (Zeit)

2. Athlet (Zeit)

3. Athlet (Zeit)

1

1

7:11:46

RSC Kempten

Baur (2:19:12)

Seitz (2:22:42)

Zipperer (2:29:52)

2

2

7:13:06

Team Baier Landshut

Wildgruber (2:13:59)

Griem (2:24:57)

Meyer (2:34:10)

-

-

7:16:21

SG Lech Allgäu

Hoffmann (2:21:33)

Happach (2:26:54)

Amthor (2:27:54)

-

-

7:30:36

TG Victoria Augsburg

Weikert (2:16:22)

Herz (2:35:03)

Fischer (2:39:11)

3

3

7:37:11

Tri Team Schongau

Steffens (2:26:58)

Ahrens (2:33:11)

Geistbeck (2:37:02)

-

-

7:41:38

RSC Aichach

Wehle (2:22:50)

Neugebauer (2:35:27)

Bronner (2:43:21)

4

4

7:47:26

TSV Harburg

Jung (2:33:20)

Treimer (2:35:24)

Dollinger (2:38:42)

5

5

7:48:54

SC Delphin Ingolstadt

Diepold (2:30:55)

Aicher (2:34:15)

Winkler (2:43:44)

6

6

7:52:00

AL-KO Triathlon Augsburg

Deiner (2:37:08)

Reinauer (2:37:23)

Keiß (2:37:29)

7

7

7:53:23

SG Rottal-Inn Triathlon

Kronfoth N. (2:32:52)

Holzner (2:34:18)

Endruweit (2:46:13)

8

8

7:57:26

MTV Pfaffenhofen

Höschel (2:30:29)

Maier (2:38:58)

Beric (2:47:59)

9

9

8:03:46

ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon

Stöhr (2:31:21)

Huber (2:40:27)

Küper (2:51:58)

10

10

8:06:25

Team ASK München Süd

Bosse (2:35:20)

Wädin (2:36:58)

Walter (2:54:07)

11

11

8:28:51

SC Prinz Eugen München

Neumann (2:43:46)

Strunk (2:46:39)

Schinharl (2:58:26)

-

-

8:48:06

TSV 1862 Friedberg

Bauer (2:38:14)

Raabe (3:03:58)

Demharter (3:05:54)