Ligatabellen

Regionalliga Damen

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Nürnb.

Obersch.

Schong.

Weiden

Plz.

Pkt.

Zif.

 

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

1

6

56

Synergy-Sports Team TV48 Erlangen

2

18

1

6

2

29

1

3

2

8

83

Argi+ Tri-Team Schongau

1

14

3

24

1

22

3

23

3

22

195

GEALAN Tri - Team IfL Hof

5

47

5

42

7

65

5

41

4

22

200

SV Würzburg 05

3

31

8

69

4

38

7

62

5

25,5

286

TRISTAR Regensburg

12,5

180

6

51

5

43

2

12

6

26,5

301

MRRC München

12,5

180

7

60

3

31

4

30

7

30,5

334

Weltenburger Alkoholfrei CIS Amberg

12,5

180

2

15

10

88

6

51

8

30,5

343

La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee

12,5

180

4

33

6

59

8

71

9

33

304

TEAM Oberpfalz e. V.

4

44

11

96

9

86

9

78

10

36

319

AL-KO Triathlon Augsburg e.V.

8

75

10

87

8

70

10

87

11

39

340

ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon Team

6

62

9

78

12

93

12

107

12

45

309

TRI-TEAM TV Planegg-Krailling

7

66

13

114

14

133

11

96

13

49,5

557

MTV Pfaffenhofen

12,5

180

12

105

11

92

14

180

14

50,5

602

ASC Kronach-Frankenwald

9

121

14,5

180

13

121

14

180

15

56

720

Team Baier Corratec Landshut e.V.

12,5

180

14,5

180

15

180

14

180

Regionalliga Herren

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Nürnb.

Obersch.

Schong.

Weiden

Plz.

Pkt.

Zif.

 

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

1

7

107

SV Würzburg 05

2

34

2

26

1

27

2

20

2

17

212

Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen

1

24

3

42

12

138

1

8

3

18

308

CIS Amberg

4

90

7

106

2

38

5

74

4

24

393

TV Fürth

5

94

5

74

7

122

7

103

5

24

438

AL-KO Tri. Augsburg

6

121

11

170

3

90

4

57

6

25

362

triathlonshop24.com Tristar Regensburg

12

188

1

10

9

123

3

41

7

29

496

SV Holzkirchen

7

123

6

90

5

111

11

172

8

29,5

589

Team Baier Corratec Landshut

8

127

4

58

4

104

13,5

300

9

32

464

Fahrrad Dresel Team TV 48 Erlangen

3

55

8

122

11

134

10

153

10

38

620

Team Icehouse

11

181

12

186

6

118

9

135

11

40

680

TSV Altenfurt

9

138

10

154

15

300

6

88

12

44,5

733

IFA Sport Wagner Tri-Team

13

190

14,5

300

9

123

8

120

13

49,5

906

ARITHNEA Team ASK München Süd

10

167

13

202

13

237

13,5

300

14

50,5

940

GEALAN Tri-Team IfL Hof

14

229

9

138

14

273

13,5

300

15

52

961

ASC Kron.-Frankenw.

15

238

14,5

300

9

123

13,5

300

Bayernliga Herren

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Waging

Obersch.

Immen.

Weiden

Plz.

Pkt.

Zif.

 

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

1

7

65

La Carrera Rothsee

2

24

1

6

2

21

2

14

2

7,5

68

RSC Kempten

3,5

33

2

15

1

15

1

5

3

12,5

104

Tri Team Schongau

3,5

33

3

24

3

26

3

21

4

24,5

282

Team Oberpfalz

1

23

4

33

6

58

13,5

168

5

25

240

Triathlon Karlsfeld

5

58

5

42

10

101

5

39

6

29

270

Team Baier Landshut

6

61

10

87

7

72

6

50

7

31

277

MRRC München 2

11

92

6

51

5

53

9

81

8

34

311

TG 1848 Schweinfurt

7

71

8

69

9

81

10

90

9

36

347

Team TSV Hof

8

84

12

105

4

48

12

110

10

39

336

TSV Altenfurt

12

93

11

96

8

73

8

74

11

41,5

421

TWin Neumarkt

10

90

7

60

11

103

13,5

168

12

42,5

404

SC Riederau

13

96

9

78

13,5

168

7

62

13

45

534

SSV Forchheim II

14

168

13,5

168

13,5

168

4

30

14

45,5

456

CIS Amberg

9

85

13,5

168

12

104

11

99

Landesliga Nord Herren

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Weiden

Altenkunstadt

Kitzingen

Plz.

Pkt.

Zeit

 

Pkt.

Zeit

Pkt.

Zeit

Pkt.

Zeit

1

3

11:44:45

Team ARNDT

1

02:51:02

1

06:01:21

1

02:52:22

2

6

12:05:52

SSKC Aschaffenburg

2

02:54:18

2

06:13:30

2

02:58:04

3

9

12:33:24

SV Würzburg 05 II

3

02:56:11

3

06:33:21

3

03:03:52

4

13

12:50:07

TV 06 Thalmässing

5

02:59:55

4

06:44:19

4

03:05:53

5

17

12:58:45

TSG 08 Roth

4

02:56:12

5

06:46:23

8

03:16:10

6

17

13:04:01

SV Bayreuth Triathlon

6

03:01:21

6

06:51:32

5

03:11:08

7

20

13:25:44

ATSV Kallmünz

7

03:08:47

7

07:04:28

6

03:12:29

8

23

13:33:57

Team Icehouse

8

03:09:12

8

07:09:24

7

03:15:21

-

-

09:18:08

IfA Nonstop Bamberg

-

02:56:51

-

06:21:17

-

-

-

-

09:52:09

TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

-

03:08:27

-

06:43:42

-

-

-

-

06:28:19

ASC Kronach-Frankenw.

-

-

-

06:28:19

-

-

-

-

06:59:48

TV 1848 Coburg

-

-

-

06:59:48

-

-

-

-

07:25:15

RSC Marktredwitz

-

-

-

07:25:15

-

-

-

-

08:05:04

Djk Teutonia Gaustadt

-

-

-

08:05:04

-

-

-

-

08:15:26

RVC Altenkunstadt

-

-

-

08:15:26

-

-

Landesliga Süd Herren

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Waging

Lauingen

Königsbrunn

Plz.

Pkt.

Zeit

 

Pkt.

Zeit

Pkt.

Zeit

Pkt.

Zeit

1

3

13:17:05

TSV Neuburg Triathlon

1

03:10:15

1

03:06:59

1

06:59:51

2

10

13:52:32

TSV Harburg

2

03:14:11

5

03:24:43

3

07:13:38

3

11

14:05:24

VfL Kaufering

3

03:16:38

3

03:22:09

5

07:26:37

4

12

14:03:16

ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon

6

03:28:59

4

03:23:28

2

07:10:49

5

14

14:23:34

RSC Kempten

4

03:22:12

6

03:28:00

4

07:23:22

6

15

14:12:50

SC Prinz Eugen München

5

03:22:28

2

03:12:10

8

07:38:12

7

21

14:31:24

MTV Pfaffenhofen

8

03:27:04

7

03:29:27

6

07:34:53

8

22

14:38:53

Triathlon Günzburg

7

03:29:44

8

03:32:59

7

07:36:10

-

-

06:18:07

SG Katek Grassau

-

03:02:31

-

03:15:36

-

-

-

-

03:00:59

Tri-Team-Triftern

-

03:00:59

-

-

-

-