Tabellen

Grün: aufstiegsberechtigt
Rot: Abstiegsplätze

Regionalliga Damen

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Weiden

Trebgast

Lauingen

Schongau

Regensburg

Plz.

Pkt.

Zif.

 

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

1

96.5

76

SSV Forchheim

19

15

19.5

16

20

6

19

24

19

15

2

93.5

100

Kult 1983 - Racing Aloha Immenstadt

20

6

19.5

16

16

42

18

30

20

6

3

86

178

SV Würzburg 05

17

33

17

39

15

51

20

22

17

33

4

85

150

TRISTAR Regensburg II

18

24

18

21

19

15

12

66

18

24

5

79

236

Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg

13

69

16

50

18

24

16

51

16

42

6

74.5

256

Volllast Tri-Team Schongau

16

42

13

67

17

33

13.5

63

15

51

7

69

309

La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee

14

60

11

84

13

69

17

36

14

60

8

65

346

SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen

11

87

12

75

14

60

15

55

13

69

9

64.5

351

MRRC München II

15

51

14

63

11

87

13.5

63

11

87

10

62

357

RSC Kempten

12

78

15

55

12

78

11

68

12

78

11

40

545

Laufteam Fürth 2010

10

96

10

114

10

96

0

132

10

107

Ergebnisse Regionalliga Damen

Regionalliga Herren

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Weiden

Trebgast

Lauingen

Schongau

Regensburg

Plz.

Pkt.

Zif.

 

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

1

96

158

Team ARNDT e.V. Roth

19

26

18

53

19

26

20

43

20

10

2

82

341

Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg

18

42

17

66

17

58

12

133

18

42

3

81

385

La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee

14

106

16

84

18

42

14

127

19

26

4

79

424

Kiwami Tri Team Grassau II

20

10

20

44

20

10

19

60

0

300

5

76

515

TSG 08 Roth e.V.

15

90

14

136

14

106

16

125

17

58

6

75

486

SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld

17

58

9

178

15

90

18

86

16

74

7

72

558

ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness

16

74

11

166

16

74

17

106

12

138

8

66

662

SSV Forchheim II

11

154

13

154

13

122

15

126

14

106

9

54

757

RSC Kempten

12

138

10

171

11

154

10

140

11

154

10

49

837

MRRC München

13

122

15

88

0

300

6

237

15

90

11

48

837

ausdauerakademie.de Team Opf Weiden

9

186

8

189

10

170

8

170

13

122

12

46

870

SC Prinz Eugen München

10

170

7

199

12

138

7

193

10

170

13

34

1055

SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen

8

202

6

229

9

186

11

138

0

300

14

32

1079

RSV Freilassing Triathlon

0

300

19

50

0

300

13

129

0

300

15

28

1121

TV Memmingen 1859

7

218

12

160

0

300

9

143

0

300

Ergebnisse Regionalliga Herren

Bayernliga Damen

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Weiden

Erding

Grassau

Regensburg

Plz.

Pkt.

Zif.

 

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

1

78

74

Team ARNDT e.V. Roth

20

6

20

19

18

43

20

6

2

74

88

Post SV Tria Nürnberg

19

15

16

45

20

13

19

15

3

69.5

148

SV Würzburg 05 II

16

42

19

32

16.5

50

18

24

4

64

182

Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II

18

24

13

70

19

28

14

60

5

61

202

TSV Jahn Freising 1861

15

51

17

44

13

65

16

42

6

57.5

257

SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld

12

78

18

42

16.5

50

11

87

7

56.5

233

TSV Brannenburg

17

33

12

75

14.5

56

13

69

8

53

253

TSV Altenfurt

11

87

15

46

12

69

15

51

9

46.5

315

SG Roth-Hilpoltstein

14

60

10

95

10.5

82

12

78

10

44.5

302

GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof

13

69

0

144

14.5

56

17

33

11

42.5

353

TG Viktoria Augsburg

9

105

14

61

10.5

82

9

105

12

40

394

TV 1848 Erlangen II

10

96

11

83

9

119

10

96

Ergebnisse Bayernliga Damen

Bayernliga Herren

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Weiden

Erding

Grassau

Regensburg

Plz.

Pkt.

Zif.

 

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

1

75

93

Tristar Regensburg II

20

6

20

22

20

14

15

51

2

57

252

Triathlon Augsburg

11

87

8

118

18

41

20

6

3

55

252

TSV Altenfurt

14

60

15

58

8

110

18

24

4

54

256

SV Würzburg 05 II

18

24

11.5

79

13.5

66

11

87

5

54

272

Tri-Team Frankenalb

12

78

13

78

15

56

14

60

6

53

259

SG Tri-Team Kulmbach

17

33

14

59

6

125

16

42

7

52

250

Post SV Weilheim

15

51

9

84

9

100

19

15

8

51.5

290

Post SV Tria Nürnberg

16

42

6.5

127

16

52

13

69

9

50.5

285

Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II

19

15

11.5

79

10

95

10

96

10

48.5

322

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck

7

123

16

55

13.5

66

12

78

11

47.5

316

Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen

13

69

6.5

127

11

87

17

33

12

46

358

TSV Jahn Freising 1861

8

114

19

26

19

38

0

180

13

42

375

TSV Harburg

9

105

17

54

7

111

9

105

14

42

383

ASK München-Süd e.V.

0

180

18

37

17

43

7

123

15

40

358

VfL Kaufering Triathlon

10

96

10

80

12

68

8

114

Ergebnisse Bayernliga Herren

Landesliga Nord Herren

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Forchheim

Hof

Kitzingen

Plz.

Pkt.

Zif.

 

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

1

60

39

IfA Nonstop Bamberg

20

14

20

8

20

17

2

53

112

SSV Forchheim III

17

37

17

47

19

28

3

50

139

GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof

14

75

19

23

17

41

4

47

163

Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II

19

31

12

81

16

51

5

44

189

Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

15

65

14

72

15

52

6

44

195

TV Fürth 1860

16

59

15

69

13

67

7

44

196

TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg II

8

117

18

45

18

34

8

36

242

TSG 08 Roth e.V. II

18

33

7

112

11

97

9

35

277

TV 1848 Erlangen III

12

80

16

65

7

132

10

32

287

TV 1897 Goldbach e.V.

7

127

13

78

12

82

11

29

315

Tri-Team Frankenalb II

13

77

11

85

5

153

12

28

303

Post SV Tria Nürnberg II

10

87

8

105

10

111

13

27

314

Laufteam Fürth 2010

11

85

10

94

6

135

14

26

323

TV 06 Thalmässing

9

106

9

98

8

119

15

25

352

TSV Altenfurt II

6

144

5

148

14

60

16

20

394

ATSV Kallmünz

5

164

6

115

9

115

Ergebnisse Landesliga Nord Herren

Landesliga Süd Herren

Gesamt

Mannschaft

Ottobeuren

Grassau

Waging

Plz.

Pkt.

Zif.

 

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

Pkt.

Zif.

1

59

68

TG Viktoria Augsburg

20

28

19

32

20

8

2

55

113

run & bike Kelheim

19

33

20

28

16

52

3

48.5

189

SG Arberland

14.5

80

16

68

18

41

4

46

180

TSV Chieming Triathlon

9

101

18

46

19

33

5

41

228

ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II

12

93

15

74

14

61

6

39

256

TV Lauingen

14.5

80

12

90

12.5

86

7

36

266

TSV Brannenburg

2

162

17

61

17

43

8

32

290

SG Geisenfeld - Gaimersheim

11

94

6

138

15

58

9

32

293

SC Delphin Ingolstadt

16

71

9

105

7

117

10

29.5

317

Post SV Weilheim II

17

57

3

151

9.5

109

11

29.5

324

TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II

3

150

14

88

12.5

86

12

29

303

SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld

8

102

13

89

8

112

13

29

368

RC Allgäu

18

54

7

133

4

181

14

26.5

341

SV Marienstein

13

83

4

149

9.5

109

15

26

328

MRRC München II

7

105

8

120

11

103

16

20

374

Trifit Vallried e.V.

10

95

5

143

5

136

17

17

433

VfL Kaufering II

4

129

10

104

3

200

18

16

469

RSC Kempten II

5

128

11

101

0

240

19

8

507

SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen II

1

188

1

184

6

135

20

8

515

SC Riederau

6

123

2

152

0

240

Ergebnisse Landesliga Süd Herren