Teams 2016

Regionalliga
Damen
RLD01
-
RLD04
Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg
RLD05
-
RLD08
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen II Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen II
RLD09
-
RLD12
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLD13
-
RLD16
SV Würzburg 05 SV Würzburg 05
RLD17
-
RLD20
Radbar TriTeam SV Bayreuth Radbar TriTeam SV Bayreuth
RLD21
-
RLD24
MRRC München MRRC München
RLD25
-
RLD28
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
RLD29
-
RLD32
SV Holzkirchen SV Holzkirchen
RLD33
-
RLD36
AL-KO Triathlon Augsburg AL-KO Triathlon Augsburg
RLD37
-
RLD40
TRISTAR Regensburg II TRISTAR Regensburg II
RLD41
-
RLD44
triathloncamp-mallorca TO Weiden triathloncamp-mallorca TO Weiden
Regionalliga
Herren
RLH01
-
RLH05
Team Icehouse Bayreuth Team Icehouse Bayreuth
RLH06
-
RLH10
Team ARNDT e.V. Roth Team ARNDT e.V. Roth
RLH11
-
RLH15
SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld
RLH16
-
RLH20
Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg
RLH21
-
RLH25
MRRC München II MRRC München II
RLH26
-
RLH30
RSC Auto Brosch Kempten RSC Auto Brosch Kempten
RLH31
-
RLH35
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLH36
-
RLH40
TSV Altenfurt TSV Altenfurt
RLH41
-
RLH45
SV Holzkirchen SV Holzkirchen
RLH46
-
RLH50
triathloncamp-mallorca TO Weiden triathloncamp-mallorca TO Weiden
RLH51
-
RLH55
Triathlon Grassau II Triathlon Grassau II
RLH56
-
RLH60
VfL Kaufering Triathlon VfL Kaufering Triathlon
RLH61
-
RLH65
SC Prinz Eugen München SC Prinz Eugen München
RLH66
-
RLH70
SSV Forchheim II SSV Forchheim II
RLH71
-
RLH75
TSG 08 Roth e.V. TSG 08 Roth e.V.
Bayernliga
Damen
BLD01
-
BLD04
SSV Forchheim SSV Forchheim
BLD05
-
BLD08
GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof
BLD09
-
BLD12
MRRC München II MRRC München II
BLD13
-
BLD16
Team Post SV Tria Nürnberg Team Post SV Tria Nürnberg
BLD17
-
BLD20
SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld
BLD21
-
BLD24
Team ARNDT e.V. Roth Team ARNDT e.V. Roth
BLD25
-
BLD28
SV Marienstein SV Marienstein
BLD29
-
BLD32
TSV Jahn Freising Triathlon TSV Jahn Freising Triathlon
BLD33
-
BLD36
RSC Auto Brosch Kempten RSC Auto Brosch Kempten
BLD37
-
BLD40
TG Viktoria Augsburg TG Viktoria Augsburg
BLD41
-
BLH44
ASC Kronach-Frankenwald ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
Bayernliga
Herren
BLH01
-
BLH04
Arithnea Team ASK München Süd Arithnea Team ASK München Süd
BLH05
-
BLH08
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
BLH09
-
BLH12
SV Würzburg 05 II SV Würzburg 05 II
BLH13
-
BLH16
TSV Harburg TSV Harburg
BLH17
-
BLH20
AL-KO Triathlon Augsburg AL-KO Triathlon Augsburg
BLH21
-
BLH24
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
BLH25
-
BLH28
GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof
BLH29
-
BLH32
TRISTAR Regensburg II TRISTAR Regensburg II
BLH33
-
BLH36
RSC Auto Brosch Kempten II RSC Auto Brosch Kempten II
BLH37
-
BLH40
Fahrrad Dresel Team TV 48 Erlangen II Fahrrad Dresel Team TV 48 Erlangen II
BLH41
-
BLH44
RSV Freilassing Triathlon RSV Freilassing Triathlon
BLH45
-
BLH48
ASC Kronach-Frankenwald ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
BLH49
-
BLH52
run & bike Kelheim run & bike Kelheim
BLH53
-
BLH56
Team Post SV Tria Nürnberg Team Post SV Tria Nürnberg
BLH57
-
BLH60
ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon
 
Sie sind hier: Triathlon-Liga Bayern | Teams 2016