Teams 2017

Regionalliga
Damen
RLD01
-
RLD04
Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg
RLD05
-
RLD08
SV Würzburg 05 SV Würzburg 05
RLD09
-
RLD12
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
RLD13
-
RLD16
TRISTAR Regensburg II TRISTAR Regensburg II
RLD17
-
RLD20
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLD21
-
RLD24
SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen
RLD25
-
RLD28
RSC Kempten RSC Kempten
RLD29
-
RLD32
SSV Forchheim SSV Forchheim
RLD33
-
RLD36
MRRC München II MRRC München II
RLD37
-
RLD40
Laufteam Fürth 2010 Laufteam Fürth 2010
RLD41
-
RLD44
Kult 1983 - Racing Aloha Immenstadt Kult 1983 - Racing Aloha Immenstadt
Regionalliga
Herren
RLH01
-
RLH05
TV Memmingen 1859 TV Memmingen 1859
RLH06
-
RLH10
Kiwami Tri Team Grassau II Kiwami Tri Team Grassau II
RLH11
-
RLH15
RSC Kempten RSC Kempten
RLH16
-
RLH20
Team ARNDT e.V. Roth Team ARNDT e.V. Roth
RLH21
-
RLH25
SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld
RLH26
-
RLH30
SSV Forchheim II SSV Forchheim II
RLH31
-
RLH35
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLH36
-
RLH40
SC Prinz Eugen München SC Prinz Eugen München
RLH41
-
RLH45
ausdauerakademie.de Team Opf Weiden ausdauerakademie.de Team Opf Weiden
RLH46
-
RLH50
Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg
RLH51
-
RLH55
TSG 08 Roth e.V. TSG 08 Roth e.V.
RLH56
-
RLH60
SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen
RLH61
-
RLH65
MRRC München MRRC München
RLH66
-
RLH70
RSV Freilassing Triathlon RSV Freilassing Triathlon
RLH71
-
RLH75
ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness
Bayernliga
Damen
BLD01
-
BLD04
GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof
BLD05
-
BLD08
Post SV Tria Nürnberg Post SV Tria Nürnberg
BLD09
-
BLD12
TSV Jahn Freising 1861 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
BLD13
-
BLD16
SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld
BLD17
-
BLD20
TG Viktoria Augsburg TG Viktoria Augsburg
BLD21
-
BLD24
Team ARNDT e.V. Roth Team ARNDT e.V. Roth
BLD25
-
BLD28
TV 1848 Erlangen II TV 1848 Erlangen II
BLD29
-
BLD32
SV Würzburg 05 II SV Würzburg 05 II
BLD33
-
BLD36
TSV Brannenburg TSV Brannenburg
BLD37
-
BLD40
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
BLD41
-
BLD44
TSV Altenfurt TSV Altenfurt
BLD45
-
BLD48
SG Roth-Hilpoltstein SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
Bayernliga
Herren
BLH01
-
BLH04
VfL Kaufering Triathlon VfL Kaufering Triathlon
BLH05
-
BLH08
TSV Altenfurt TSV Altenfurt
BLH09
-
BLH12
SV Würzburg 05 II SV Würzburg 05 II
BLH13
-
BLH16
Tristar Regensburg II Tristar Regensburg II
BLH17
-
BLH20
Triathlon Augsburg Triathlon Augsburg
BLH21
-
BLH24
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
BLH25
-
BLH28
Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen
BLH29
-
BLH32
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
BLH33
-
BLH36
Post SV Tria Nürnberg Post SV Tria Nürnberg
BLH37
-
BLH40
TSV Harburg TSV Harburg
BLH41
-
BLH44
ASK München-Süd e.V. ASK München-Süd e.V.
BLH45
-
BLH48
Post SV Weilheim Post SV Weilheim
BLH49
-
BLH52
Tri-Team Frankenalb Tri-Team Frankenalb
BLH53
-
BLH56
TSV Jahn Freising 1861 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
BLH57
-
BLH60
SG Tri-Team Kulmbach SG Tri-Team Kulmbach
Landesliga Nord
Herren
LNH01
-
LNH04
GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof
LNH05
-
LNH08
Laufteam Fürth 2010 Laufteam Fürth 2010
LNH09
-
LNH12
SSV Forchheim III SSV Forchheim III
LNH13
-
LNH16
Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
LNH17
-
LNH20
Tri-Team Frankenalb II Tri-Team Frankenalb II
LNH21
-
LNH24
ATSV Kallmünz ATSV Kallmünz
LNH25
-
LNH28
TV 1848 Erlangen III TV 1848 Erlangen III
LNH29
-
LNH32
TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. TV 1897 Goldbach e.V.
LNH33
-
LNH36
IfA Nonstop Bamberg IfA Nonstop Bamberg
LNH37
-
LNH40
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
LNH41
-
LNH44
Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II
LNH45
-
LNH48
TSV Altenfurt II TSV Altenfurt II
LNH49
-
LNH52
TSG 08 Roth e.V. II TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
LNH53
-
LNH56
TV Fürth 1860 TV Fürth 1860
LNH57
-
LNH60
TV 06 Thalmässing TV 06 Thalmässing
LNH61
-
LNH64
TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg II TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg II
Landesliga Süd
Herren
LSH01
-
LSH04
RSC Kempten II RSC Kempten II
LSH05
-
LSH08
run & bike Kelheim run & bike Kelheim
LSH09
-
LSH12
VfL Kaufering II VfL Kaufering II
LSH13
-
LSH16
SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld
LSH17
-
LSH20
TSV Brannenburg TSV Brannenburg
LSH21
-
LSH24
SC Riederau SC Riederau
LSH25
-
LSH28
TV Lauingen TV Lauingen
LSH29
-
LSH32
Post SV Weilheim II Post SV Weilheim II
LSH33
-
LSH36
SV Marienstein SV Marienstein
LSH37
-
LSH40
TG Viktoria Augsburg TG Viktoria Augsburg
LSH41
-
LSH44
TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II
LSH45
-
LSH48
Trifit Vallried e.V. Trifit Vallried e.V.
LSH49
-
LSH52
RC Allgäu RC Allgäu
LSH53
-
LSH56
SC Delphin Ingolstadt SC Delphin Ingolstadt
LSH57
-
LSH60
SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen II SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen II
LSH61
-
LSH64
SG Geisenfeld - Gaimersheim SG Geisenfeld - Gaimersheim
LSH65
-
LSH68
SG Arberland SG Arberland
LSH69
-
LSH72
ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
LSH73
-
LSH76
MRRC München II MRRC München II
LSH77
-
LSH80
TSV Chieming Triathlon TSV Chieming Triathlon
 
Sie sind hier: Triathlon-Liga Bayern | Teams 2017