Teams 2018

Regionalliga
Damen
RLD01
-
RLD04
Kult 1983 - Racing Aloha Immenstadt Kult 1983 - Racing Aloha Immenstadt
RLD05
-
RLD08
TRISTAR Regensburg II TRISTAR Regensburg II
RLD09
-
RLD12
Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg
RLD13
-
RLD16
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
RLD17
-
RLD20
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLD21
-
RLD24
SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen
RLD25
-
RLD28
MRRC München II MRRC München II
RLD29
-
RLD32
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth Team twenty.six e.V. Roth
RLD33
-
RLD36
Post SV Tria Nürnberg Post SV Tria Nürnberg
RLD37
-
RLD40
SV Würzburg 05 II SV Würzburg 05 II
Regionalliga
Herren
RLH01
-
RLH05
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLH06
-
RLH10
Kiwami Tri Team Grassau Kiwami Tri Team Grassau
RLH11
-
RLH15
TSG 08 Roth e.V. TSG 08 Roth e.V.
RLH16
-
RLH20
SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld
RLH21
-
RLH25
ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness
RLH26
-
RLH30
SSV Forchheim II SSV Forchheim II
RLH31
-
RLH35
RSC Kempten RSC Kempten
RLH36
-
RLH40
MRRC München MRRC München
RLH41
-
RLH45
SC Prinz Eugen München SC Prinz Eugen München
RLH46
-
RLH50
SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen
RLH51
-
RLH55
RSV Freilassing-Esin Triathlon RSV Freilassing-Esin Triathlon
RLH56
-
RLH60
Tristar Regensburg II Tristar Regensburg II
RLH61
-
RLH65
Triathlon Augsburg Triathlon Augsburg
RLH66
-
RLH70
Tri-Team Frankenalb Tri-Team Frankenalb
RLH71
-
RLH75
Post SV Tria Nürnberg Post SV Tria Nürnberg
Bayernliga
Damen
BLD01
-
BLD04
TSV Jahn Freising 1861 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
BLD05
-
BLD08
TV 1848 Erlangen II TV 1848 Erlangen II
BLD09
-
BLD12
TSV Brannenburg TSV Brannenburg
BLD13
-
BLD16
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
BLD17
-
BLD20
TSV Altenfurt TSV Altenfurt
BLD21
-
BLD24
SG Roth-Hilpoltstein SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
BLD25
-
BLD28
SV Würzburg 05 III SV Würzburg 05 III
BLD29
-
BLD32
Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
BLD33
-
BLD36
Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II
BLD37
-
BLD40
RADbar TriTeam SV Bayreuth II RADbar TriTeam SV Bayreuth II
BLD41
-
BLD44
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
BLD45
-
BLD48
TG Viktoria Augsburg TG Viktoria Augsburg
BLD49
-
BLD52
ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee
Bayernliga
Herren
BLH01
-
BLH04
TSV Altenfurt TSV Altenfurt
BLH05
-
BLH08
SV Würzburg 05 II SV Würzburg 05 II
BLH09
-
BLH12
SG Tri-Team Kulmbach SG Tri-Team Kulmbach
BLH13
-
BLH16
Post SV Weilheim Post SV Weilheim
BLH17
-
BLH20
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
BLH21
-
BLH24
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
BLH25
-
BLH28
Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
BLH29
-
BLH32
TSV Jahn Freising 1861 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
BLH33
-
BLH36
TG Viktoria Augsburg TG Viktoria Augsburg
BLH37
-
BLH40
IfA Nonstop Bamberg IfA Nonstop Bamberg
BLH41
-
BLH44
run & bike Kelheim run & bike Kelheim
BLH45
-
BLH48
SSV Forchheim III SSV Forchheim III
BLH49
-
BLH52
SG Arberland SG Arberland
BLH53
-
BLH56
GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof
BLH57
-
BLH60
Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II
Landesliga Nord
Herren
LNH01
-
LNH04
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
LNH05
-
LNH08
TV Fürth 1860 TV Fürth 1860
LNH09
-
LNH12
TSG 08 Roth e.V. II TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
LNH13
-
LNH16
TV 1848 Erlangen III TV 1848 Erlangen III
LNH17
-
LNH20
TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. TV 1897 Goldbach e.V.
LNH21
-
LNH24
Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
LNH25
-
LNH28
Laufteam Fürth 2010 Laufteam Fürth 2010
LNH29
-
LNH32
ATSV Kallmünz ATSV Kallmünz
LNH33
-
LNH36
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
LNH37
-
LNH40
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II
LNH41
-
LNH44
TG 48 Schweinfurt TG 48 Schweinfurt
Landesliga Süd
Herren
LSH01
-
LSH04
VfL Kaufering Triathlon VfL Kaufering Triathlon
LSH05
-
LSH08
TSV Chieming Triathlon TSV Chieming Triathlon
LSH09
-
LSH12
ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
LSH13
-
LSH16
TV Lauingen TV Lauingen
LSH17
-
LSH20
TSV Brannenburg TSV Brannenburg
LSH21
-
LSH24
SC Delphin Ingolstadt SC Delphin Ingolstadt
LSH25
-
LSH28
Post SV Weilheim II Post SV Weilheim II
LSH29
-
LSH32
TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II
LSH33
-
LSH36
SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld
LSH37
-
LSH40
SV Marienstein SV Marienstein
LSH41
-
LSH44
MRRC München II MRRC München II
LSH45
-
LSH48
Trifit Vallried e.V. Trifit Vallried e.V.
LSH49
-
LSH52
SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen II SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen II
LSH53
-
LSH56
SV Solidarität Ismaning SV Solidarität Ismaning
LSH57
-
LSH60
Triathlon Günzburg Triathlon Günzburg
LSH61
-
LSH64
TG Viktoria Augsburg II TG Viktoria Augsburg II
LSH65
-
LSH68
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
LSH69
-
LSH72
RSV Freilassing-Esin Triathlon II RSV Freilassing-Esin Triathlon II
LSH73
-
LSH76
Triathlon PSV München Triathlon PSV München
 
Sie sind hier: Triathlon-Liga Bayern | Teams 2018